Menu
Victoria Vegas
V LIGA
Porównaj drużyny
Mecze
‌
Wygrane
‌
Przegrane
‌
Gole
‌
Gole stracone
‌
Żółte kartki
‌
Czerwone kartki
‌
Czyste konta
‌
Skład
Terminarz
Historia
NrZawodnikMeczeGoleAsystyG + AMVPMVP drużynyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartki
Patryk Bogusławski21010000
Krzysztof Czarnota112110315500
Maciej Dobrowolski90220000
Grzegorz Kwiatkowski20110000
Sławomir Lubelski00000000
Jarosław Malesa00000000
Damian Mostowski1198171100
Dominik Pietruczuk104480000
Jakub Przybyła91211233400
. Roger63030000
Tomasz Rybicki72460000
Marcin Sojczyński31120000
Paweł Wątroba81120000
Marcin Witowski73140000
Marek Żak10000000