Menu
Loża
Grupa A
Porównaj drużyny
Mecze
‌
Wygrane
‌
Przegrane
‌
Gole
‌
Gole stracone
‌
Żółte kartki
‌
Czerwone kartki
‌
Czyste konta
‌
Skład
Terminarz
Historia
NrZawodnikMeczeGoleAsystyG + AMVPMVP drużynyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartki
Sebastian Bichta43470000
Paweł Chróstowski21010000
Tomasz Ciurzyński698171300
1
Maciej Dobrowolski10000000
Sebastian Domański20110000
Tomasz Domański20000000
Adrian Karasiewicz61230000
Mateusz Kasprzak64260000
Konrad Kolasa50110000
Krzysztof Krakowski555100010
Marek Kubiak40000000
Adrian Pstrąg74260000
Krystian Sowinski10000000
Konrad Wizor8205252500