Menu
Lobster House
III LIGA
Porównaj drużyny
Mecze
‌
Wygrane
‌
Przegrane
‌
Gole
‌
Gole stracone
‌
Żółte kartki
‌
Czerwone kartki
‌
Czyste konta
‌
Skład
Terminarz
Historia
NrZawodnikMeczeGoleAsystyG + AMVPMVP drużynyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartki
Paweł Antosiak00000000
Dominik Cegielski94150000
Sebastian Chas51010000
Norbert Dwojak60000000
Michał Garlej85050211
Mateusz Głogowski00000000
Krzysztof Kaczor737100200
Robert Katyński00000000
Bartek Kocur22130100
Przemysław Kołtko51010000
Julian Korzeniowski30000000
Tomasz Korzeniowski81120000
Tomasz Kulbacki40440010
Robert Łoszakiewicz10110000
Tomasz Sawicki766122210
Tomasz Sroczyński10000000
Cezary Śledziak72130000
Paweł Wasiuk54040000
Karol Wrzoskiewicz40000000
Justyn Zasowski68192300
Michał Zygadło00000000