Menu
Canal +
III LIGA
Porównaj drużyny
Mecze
‌
Wygrane
‌
Przegrane
‌
Gole
‌
Gole stracone
‌
Żółte kartki
‌
Czerwone kartki
‌
Czyste konta
‌
Skład
Terminarz
Historia
NrZawodnikMeczeGoleAsystyG + AMVPMVP drużynyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartki
Tomasz Adamczyk20110000
Dariusz Banasiak92460100
Remigiusz Bolek977141100
Mateusz Gębarowski10000000
Piotr Gratkowski41120000
Krzysztof Klimkowski80220000
Paweł Kosmalski60000000
Paweł Kośmider10000000
Piotr Kruczek9115160300
Michał Lasocki20000000
Krystian Pawlak56060100
Dariusz Popek40000000
Maciej Śliwa31230000
Marian Urbański82130000
Michał Wesołowski76172200
Grzegorz Wilczek30000000
Paweł Wiśniewski20000000
Grzegorz Zimoląg20000000