Menu
Mecze
‌
Wygrane
‌
Przegrane
‌
Gole
‌
Gole stracone
‌
Żółte kartki
‌
Czerwone kartki
‌
Czyste konta
‌
Skład
Terminarz
Historia
NrZawodnikMeczeGoleAsystyG + AMVPMVP drużynyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartki
Maciek .10110000
Patryk Bilski80000000
Artur Bujnowski120000000
Mariusz Ćwikowski121340000
Bartłomiej Gajda50000000
Artur Igras74481100
Marek Jędrasiewicz13182202300
Michał Marzec131210222400
Tomasz Motacki50000000
Ireneusz Owczarek90110000
Tomasz Piórkowski1156111200
Volodymyr Shyliaka73360000
Igor Sikorski73360010
5
Paweł Tamowski41010000
Marek Traczyk50110000
Kamil Wysocki111120000