Menu
Genesis FC
Grupa B
Porównaj drużyny
Mecze
‌
Wygrane
‌
Przegrane
‌
Gole
‌
Gole stracone
‌
Żółte kartki
‌
Czerwone kartki
‌
Czyste konta
‌
Skład
Terminarz
Historia
NrZawodnikMeczeGoleAsystyG + AMVPMVP drużynyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartki
Aboubacar Baby5133161300
Angel Burgos90550000
David David699181200
Denisio De Sousa Chea34371100
Rafael Goncalves46391200
Mauro Guzzetti91230000
Fernando Hernander53140000
Chris Kalaba50110000
Andre Mafra71120000
Giacomo Monti61120000
Obina Onyejeme90330000
Luis Saulon30000000
Luis Solaun40000000
Sthepane Tanter43140000
Marco Zetina41010000