Menu
Canaryjskie Parkiety
AMATORSKA LIGA MISTRZÓW
Porównaj drużyny
Mecze
‌
Wygrane
‌
Przegrane
‌
Gole
‌
Gole stracone
‌
Żółte kartki
‌
Czerwone kartki
‌
Czyste konta
‌
Skład
Terminarz
Historia
NrZawodnikMeczeGoleAsystyG + AMVPŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartki
Michał Baranowski7448000
krzysztof Batorski6314000
Piotr Dziuba2000000
Michał Jóźko7246000
Janusz Kostrzewski8426100
Łukasz Krupa97512100
Szymon Krupa8325000
Karol Kultys2000000
maciej Michalski4000000
Michał Michel3000000
Marcin Nowak3000000
1
Grzegorz Orzech9011000
Kulttys Patryk710717200
Rafał Pawlik118917100
Jakub Sadowdki3000000
Przemysław Socik4000000
Grzegorz Spytek7426000
Dawid Stań2000000
Adam Warda7145000
Dawid Wichowski4303000