Menu
Aligatory
VI LIGA
Porównaj drużyny
Mecze
‌
Wygrane
‌
Przegrane
‌
Gole
‌
Gole stracone
‌
Żółte kartki
‌
Czerwone kartki
‌
Czyste konta
‌
Skład
Terminarz
Historia
NrZawodnikMeczeGoleAsystyG + AMVPMVP drużynyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartki
Wellington .20000000
Dawid Antoniak97291100
Adrian Dmowski76060000
Piotr Dziubiński102460000
Kajetan Kraus51010100
Jakub Lejman41120100
Stanisław Mrugała72130000
Krzysztof Okoń100220100
Marcin Popławski81340000
Damian Samojluk70000000
Łukasz Syrek9104142510
Kamil Ziętek70000000