Menu
Best Meals Football Team
I LIGA
Porównaj drużyny
Mecze
‌
Wygrane
‌
Przegrane
‌
Gole
‌
Gole stracone
‌
Żółte kartki
‌
Czerwone kartki
‌
Czyste konta
‌
Skład
Terminarz
Historia
NrZawodnikMeczeGoleAsystyG + AMVP drużynyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartki
Maciej Banasek2112010
Adam Białapko8022000
Mariusz Błachnio8011000
Filip Gac6448200
Adam Jurek0000000
Piotr Kazimierak2000000
Jerzy Kilon0000000
Mateusz Kocur7224100
Damian Kozicki7224000
Mateusz Leszek88614000
Oleg Lewicki613518400
Dariusz Pocztowski10123000
Dariusz Rolak815318300
Eryk Stoch6303000
Karol Trzciński6134000
Arkadiusz Zalewski3011000