Menu
Automarket
VI LIGA
Porównaj drużyny
Mecze
‌
Wygrane
‌
Przegrane
‌
Gole
‌
Gole stracone
‌
Żółte kartki
‌
Czerwone kartki
‌
Czyste konta
‌
Skład
Terminarz
Historia
NrZawodnikMeczeGoleAsystyG + AMVPMVP drużynyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartki
Volodymyr Antoshka100000000
0
Bartłomiej Babiarz6152170200
Kamil Babiarz51120000
Rafał Baka74260000
Rafał Czapla95490000
Marcin Damsz94260000
Mateusz Kuźniak00000000
Adam Lewandowski00000000
Stanisław Łabasiewicz111010000
Dawid Paradowski112024443300
Seweryn Pazura66170000
Eryk Rubiś00000000
Patryk Szczepański00000000
Maciej Szczuka1137100100
Piotr Szpilarewicz112518436520
Piotr Żuk52020000