Menu
InPost
I LIGA
Porównaj drużyny
Mecze
‌
Wygrane
‌
Przegrane
‌
Gole
‌
Gole stracone
‌
Żółte kartki
‌
Czerwone kartki
‌
Czyste konta
‌
Skład
Terminarz
Historia
NrZawodnikMeczeGoleAsystyG + AMVPŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartki
Szymon Barszczewski10437000
1
Adam Batorski1011000
Kuba Binerowski7246100
Michał Budzyński2123000
Kamil Czyżak4718120
Łukasz Komar7011000
Bartek Kozłowski0000000
4
Roman Lifantii3516100
11
Konrad Nadkaniec1000000
Mikołaj Pekowski1015419300
Artur Pręgowski9033000
Cezary Uziebło2123000
Piotr Wadowski0000000
Marcin Witowski4011000
Rafał Wlazło8325000
Aidyn Yessaly10729010