Menu
GT Law
V LIGA
Porównaj drużyny
Mecze
‌
Wygrane
‌
Przegrane
‌
Gole
‌
Gole stracone
‌
Żółte kartki
‌
Czerwone kartki
‌
Czyste konta
‌
Skład
Terminarz
Historia
NrZawodnikMeczeGoleAsystyG + AMVPMVP drużynyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartki
Adam Anduła96060000
Artur Hammermeister41120000
Bruno Jasic56170000
Michał Kuratowski6810180000
Karol Lewandowski53470000
Stanisław Machnacki7147210100
Grzegorz Mikołajczyk10000000
Kamil Nagawski8117181200
Krystian Nowakowski93415497800
Mateusz Rogulski44260000
Szymon Świerszcz557120010
Mateusz Zaleński62680000
Wiktor Zień103690000