Menu
Grail Point
Grupa A
Porównaj drużyny
Mecze
‌
Wygrane
‌
Przegrane
‌
Gole
‌
Gole stracone
‌
Żółte kartki
‌
Czerwone kartki
‌
Czyste konta
‌
Skład
Terminarz
Historia
NrZawodnikMeczeGoleAsystyG + AMVPMVP drużynyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartki
Filip Beyer-Knitter10000000
Mateusz Chudek72680000
Marcin Grzenia90000100
Bartek Jurczak93140000
Dominik Kubica22020100
Franek Lis9167233410
Jakub Liszewski10000000
Hubert Mechelewski81230000
Dominik Ostatek40220000
Jakub Owcarz20110000
Mateusz Pawłowicz9114151200
Antoni Rędziniak84150000
Jan Wiśniewski00000000
Mateusz Witkowski85270000