Menu
Allfunds Allstars
IV LIGA
Porównaj drużyny
Mecze
‌
Wygrane
‌
Przegrane
‌
Gole
‌
Gole stracone
‌
Żółte kartki
‌
Czerwone kartki
‌
Czyste konta
‌
Skład
Terminarz
Historia
NrZawodnikMeczeGoleAsystyG + AMVPMVP drużynyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartki
Amr Awad1086142310
Jarosław Biełkowski92020000
Daniil Chagan90550000
Mateusz Cichocki75491200
Łukasz Daciuk63250000
Adrian Gębski81120100
Mateusz Jabczyk30000000
Emil Kłok71010000
Tomasz Podolak10202221300
Wiktor Wolański63250000
Othmane Zouhri70000000