Menu
Budokrusz
VII LIGA
Porównaj drużyny
Mecze
‌
Wygrane
‌
Przegrane
‌
Gole
‌
Gole stracone
‌
Żółte kartki
‌
Czerwone kartki
‌
Czyste konta
‌
Skład
Terminarz
Historia
NrZawodnikMeczeGoleAsystyG + AMVPMVP drużynyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartki
Marcin Agaciński84480000
Jakub Ciechanowski1064100000
Marcin Damentka10143172310
Rafał Kamiński100110000
Piotr Kardel30000000
Lech Kostrzyński 20000000
Daniel Koszewski10000000
Jarosław Kurzawski73140000
Maciej Lis60110000
Michał Ługowski101411251310
Jacek Olszak91120000
Sebastian Orlicz92020000
Piotr Rombel10000000
Sebastian Rutkowski81120100
Daniel Solecki1067130100
Piotr Walo61120000
Tomasz Zadrożny10000000