Menu
Mecze
‌
Wygrane
‌
Przegrane
‌
Gole
‌
Gole stracone
‌
Żółte kartki
‌
Czerwone kartki
‌
Czyste konta
‌
Skład
Terminarz
Historia
NrZawodnikMeczeGoleAsystyG + AMVPMVP drużynyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartki
Bartłomiej Bakalarczyk100440000
Artur Baranowski10439526800
Mariusz Burdach41010000
Marcin Cichecki849130000
Patryk Danielski755100000
Karol Głuchowski72130000
Marcin Kosiacki42020000
Grzegorz Lubecki10128290000
Piotr Malinowski22240000
Marcin Milewski80220000
Michał Peć9117180000
Michał Piechowicz104150000
Łukasz Samojlik5217282200