Menu
Inter Cars IT
IV LIGA
Porównaj drużyny
Mecze
‌
Wygrane
‌
Przegrane
‌
Gole
‌
Gole stracone
‌
Żółte kartki
‌
Czerwone kartki
‌
Czyste konta
‌
Skład
Terminarz
Historia
NrZawodnikMeczeGoleAsystyG + AMVP drużynyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartki
Tomasz Anaszewski0000000
34
Albert Białkowski8516000
Michał Bombała914620510
Artur Bujnowski0000000
Robert Hyba5123100
Michał Jeziorski0000000
Piotr Jeziorski1112000
Marek Jędrasiewicz9141024300
Kamil Kiepas4224000
Paweł Litwin1010515100
Krzysztof Mierzejewski10134000
0
Mateusz Mościcki7011000
Kamil Nędzi1202000
21
Michał Pałyga1000000
Mateusz Pankiewicz1000000
Mateusz Rudnicki10000000
Paweł Sałek3011000
Mateusz Spodar8011000
Jakub Więckowski8202000
Patryk Zgorzelski6369000