Menu
Anty PZPN
Grupa A
Porównaj drużyny
Mecze
‌
Wygrane
‌
Przegrane
‌
Gole
‌
Gole stracone
‌
Żółte kartki
‌
Czerwone kartki
‌
Czyste konta
‌
Skład
Terminarz
Historia
NrZawodnikMeczeGoleAsystyG + AMVPMVP drużynyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartki
Albert Dubelski72130000
Michał Godlewski764101100
Artur Grzesiak898170100
Robert Grzesiak968140000
Mateusz Jastrząb90000000
Grzegorz Kowalski84371100
Tomasz Kowalski573102300
Piotr Miszczuk22020000
Filip Mroczek10000000
Florian Schirnick00000000
Łukasz Starnawski30110000
Mikołaj Wróbel891101100