Menu
PKO Bank Polski
II LIGA
Porównaj drużyny
Mecze
‌
Wygrane
‌
Przegrane
‌
Gole
‌
Gole stracone
‌
Żółte kartki
‌
Czerwone kartki
‌
Czyste konta
‌
Skład
Terminarz
Historia
NrZawodnikMeczeGoleAsystyG + AMVPŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartki
Wojciech Czaplicki8415100
Michał Jaśkiewicz10099000
Jacek Knyziak1000000
Michał Marzec810212100
Mateusz Sikorski5213000
Gabriel Skórka85611100
Radosław Tomaszewski75914210
Kacper Tymosiak84610000
Michał Urbaniak6718000
Adam Wielgołaski3000000
Robert Zawardzin2000000
Mateusz Zduńczyk9022100
Mateusz Złotowski87310000