Menu
Manto FC
V LIGA
Porównaj drużyny
Mecze
‌
Wygrane
‌
Przegrane
‌
Gole
‌
Gole stracone
‌
Żółte kartki
‌
Czerwone kartki
‌
Czyste konta
‌
Skład
Terminarz
Historia
NrZawodnikMeczeGoleAsystyG + AMVPŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartki
Kamil Apoczkin1011000
Mateusz Chudek9268000
Marcin Grzenia9011000
Mateusz Gut1000000
Kamil Iskin912416100
Bartek Jurczak2022000
Franek Lis1010616141
Michal Mucha8246000
Mateusz Pawłowicz10221234400
Jan Piotrowski4000000
Konrad Piskorz1000000
Antoni Rędziniak99615100
Cezary Rzaczek1000000