Menu
Chcę Zostać
III LIGA
Porównaj drużyny
Mecze
‌
Wygrane
‌
Przegrane
‌
Gole
‌
Gole stracone
‌
Żółte kartki
‌
Czerwone kartki
‌
Czyste konta
‌
Skład
Terminarz
Historia
NrZawodnikMeczeGoleAsystyG + AMVPMVP drużynyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartki
Daniel Antoniewicz10000000
Mikołaj Bańdo60000000
Patryk Czerniejewski595141200
Sławomir Doliniec10220000
Hubert Hubert31010000
Karol Jaszczołt11120000
Marcin Kiedrowicz53250000
Michał Leszczyński52240000
Franek Masny5104141300
Darek Mogielnicki11010000
Krystian Pazdyka31010000
Kornel Pioterczak71340000
Dominika Plichta10000000
9
Dawid Skup21010000
Sebastian Sołobodowski51450000
Oskar Thomas31230110
Jakub Urban12131100
Marcin Wiśniewski77291100
Paweł Wojciechowski60220000