Menu
PKO Bank Polski
II LIGA
Porównaj drużyny
Mecze
‌
Wygrane
‌
Przegrane
‌
Gole
‌
Gole stracone
‌
Żółte kartki
‌
Czerwone kartki
‌
Czyste konta
‌
Skład
Terminarz
Historia
NrZawodnikMeczeGoleAsystyG + AMVPŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartki
Wojciech Czaplicki6000010
Michał Jaśkiewicz7224000
Jacek Knyziak1000000
Michał Marzec8549100
Mateusz Sikorski2101000
Gabriel Skórka96511200
Bartłomiej Szymajda1000000
Radosław Tomaszewski8347000
Kacper Tymosiak7415000
Michał Urbaniak7459000
Adam Wielgołaski4224000
Robert Zawardzin6000000
Mateusz Zduńczyk8246000
Mateusz Złotowski910414100