Menu
adidas Poland
I LIGA
Porównaj drużyny
Mecze
‌
Wygrane
‌
Przegrane
‌
Gole
‌
Gole stracone
‌
Żółte kartki
‌
Czerwone kartki
‌
Czyste konta
‌
Skład
Terminarz
Historia
NrZawodnikMeczeGoleAsystyG + AMVPMVP drużynyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartki
Szymon .956111100
Kamil Bassa113030000
Jakub Derewicz63030000
Bartosz Fornal40000000
. Głuszek41010000
Grzegorz Kończyński1296151300
Cezary Kur10000000
Piotr Lach94040100
Robert Lichański96281200
Tomasz Lichański124370000
Cezary Małecki40000000
Maciej Mazurkiewicz40000000
Michał Nowak1177141200
Marcin Osowski30000000
Krzysztof Pawlak124150000
Maciej Pyrka61450000
Dominik Triepiak50110000
Adam Wosiek52351100
1
Jacek Żołnierski120000000