Menu
OOH Team
Grupa A
Porównaj drużyny
Mecze
‌
Wygrane
‌
Przegrane
‌
Gole
‌
Gole stracone
‌
Żółte kartki
‌
Czerwone kartki
‌
Czyste konta
‌
Skład
Terminarz
Historia
NrZawodnikMeczeGoleAsystyG + AMVPŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartki
Dawid Biskup3000000
Tomasz Bronk5325000
Wellington Calor5538100
Tomasz Cześnik7112000
Piotr Dziubiński7033010
Maciej Malinowski0000000
8
Mateusz Mierzwa2000000
Adam Pietrusiewicz4235000
Karol Rogoziński79312100
Michał Suchecki5123001
Michał Szajewski4303000
Arkadiusz Ścibior2011000
Adam Świerszcz6022000
Adrian Wrona712416000
Damian Zalewski2112000