Menu
Mecze
‌
Wygrane
‌
Przegrane
‌
Gole
‌
Gole stracone
‌
Żółte kartki
‌
Czerwone kartki
‌
Czyste konta
‌
Skład
Terminarz
Historia
NrZawodnikMeczeGoleAsystyG + AMVPMVP drużynyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartki
1
Piotr Czarnomski100110000
Natan Czyżewski11105153900
Marcin Domański116280100
Mateusz Ducin20110000
Mateusz Kaim30000000
Bartek Kozłowski23140000
Damian Łodziński52460000
4
Bartosz Małczak52240000
Michał Stasiecki52020000
Mateusz Szołpiński63140000
Adrian Tarnawski103580000
Michał Wąsik41010000
Dominik Wocial71120000
Igor Wojarnik70110000