Menu
CEDC-MASPEX
V LIGA
Porównaj drużyny
Mecze
‌
Wygrane
‌
Przegrane
‌
Gole
‌
Gole stracone
‌
Żółte kartki
‌
Czerwone kartki
‌
Czyste konta
‌
Skład
Terminarz
Historia
NrZawodnikMeczeGoleAsystyG + AMVPMVP drużynyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartki
Mateusz Abramczyk62680000
Michał Antol10000000
Maciej Baldwin-Ramułt21340000
Maciej Banasek774110000
Aleksander Bendkowski5122141100
Łukasz Bimek10000000
Michał Dryński26061100
Tomasz Jasiński00000000
Piotr Karwacki104150000
Robert Kisielewski104370000
Paweł Kobel10000000
Konrad Kozłowski102229517700
Wojciech Laskowski44150000
Arkadiusz Niezgoda00000000
Daniel Osiński958131100
Piotr Stefaniak1064100000
1
Piotr Trzaska40220000
Paulina Wygoda30000000
Tomasz Ziółkowski50110000
Kacper Żabicki8110110000