Menu
Husaria Tanatos Mix
AMATORSKA LIGA MISTRZÓW
Porównaj drużyny
Mecze
‌
Wygrane
‌
Przegrane
‌
Gole
‌
Gole stracone
‌
Żółte kartki
‌
Czerwone kartki
‌
Czyste konta
‌
Skład
Terminarz
Historia
NrZawodnikMeczeGoleAsystyG + AMVPŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartki
Janek Antoszkiewicz59110000
Jakub Brzeski510818000
Tomasz Hubner9251843300
Norbert Jaszczak1000000
Kamil Kapica511516000
Eryk Kopczynski1101000
Tomek Kruczynski841418000
Jakub Laps9033000
Adam Łuciuk1000000
Krzysztof Małażewski86915200
Sebastian Masniak5151227200
Kamil Ostapiński4213000
Dominik Ostatek961016000
Łukasz pokrywka2426100
Bartek Tula2000000
arek Urmanowski4224000
Dominik Zawislak7171027200