Menu
Grail Point
V LIGA
Porównaj drużyny
Mecze
‌
Wygrane
‌
Przegrane
‌
Gole
‌
Gole stracone
‌
Żółte kartki
‌
Czerwone kartki
‌
Czyste konta
‌
Skład
Terminarz
Historia
NrZawodnikMeczeGoleAsystyG + AMVPMVP drużynyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartki
10
Filip Beyer-Knitter81010000
Mateusz Chudek51010000
1
Marcin Grzenia110000000
Bartek Jurczak102570100
Franek Lis11129213500
Jakub Liszewski80000010
Hubert Mechelewski114481200
Mateusz Pawłowicz11147210200
13
Antoni Rędziniak101230000
Jan Wiśniewski20000000
9
Mateusz Witkowski91010000