Menu
PKO Bank Polski
II LIGA
Porównaj drużyny
Mecze
‌
Wygrane
‌
Przegrane
‌
Gole
‌
Gole stracone
‌
Żółte kartki
‌
Czerwone kartki
‌
Czyste konta
‌
Skład
Terminarz
Historia
NrZawodnikMeczeGoleAsystyG + AMVPMVP drużynyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartki
Wojciech Czaplicki101120100
Michał Jaśkiewicz94150000
Jacek Knyziak20000000
Michał Marzec101450100
Mateusz Sikorski31120000
Gabriel Skórka92240100
Radosław Tomaszewski105490000
Kacper Tymosiak52130010
Michał Urbaniak91560100
Adam Wielgołaski30110000
Robert Zawardzin80000000
Mateusz Zduńczyk101010000
Mateusz Złotowski10175223400