Menu
eService
V LIGA
Porównaj drużyny
Mecze
‌
Wygrane
‌
Przegrane
‌
Gole
‌
Gole stracone
‌
Żółte kartki
‌
Czerwone kartki
‌
Czyste konta
‌
Skład
Terminarz
Historia
NrZawodnikMeczeGoleAsystyG + AMVPMVP drużynyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartki
Radosław Baraniuk20000000
1
Sergiusz Bienias10000000
Rafał Gadomski30000000
Jakub Janus60220000
Piotr Łukaszewski965112210
Michał Maciejewski83361100
Paweł Malec95380000
Mateusz Maszkiewicz10000000
7
Kamil Michalczyk22021100
Sebastian Mugda77181100
Wojciech Niedziałkowski10000000
Jarosław Olszak72020000
Rafał Pokrzywa73360200
Szczepan Polberg61010000
Kornel Popow51010010
Paweł Popow93580200
Kamil Rafałkowski00000000